Les Mills BODYPUMP
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Megan Bross
LFX
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Michelle Huesemann
Pilates
09:45 am - 10:30 am
Jennifer Manes
Zumba
09:45 am - 10:45 am
Hannah Haefele
LFX
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Michelle Huesemann
LES MILLS CORE
10:50 am - 11:20 am
Christina Feager
SilverSneakers Classic
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Kristi Bradley
Cycling
05:15 pm - 06:15 pm
Sarah Spaeth
LES MILLS TONE
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Bethany Nill
Les Mills BODYPUMP
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Bethany Nill
Yoga
06:30 pm - 07:30 pm
Michelle Lowe
LFX
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Michelle Huesemann
Group Circuit Training
08:30 am - 09:30 am
Renee Schreiner
Step
09:45 am - 10:30 am
Renee Schreiner
R.I.P.P.E.D.
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Ilona Warrad
LFX
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Andrea Smith
Yoga
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Michelle Lowe
SilverSneakers Yoga
12:15 pm - 01:15 pm
Michelle Lowe
Senior Fitness
01:45 pm - 02:45 pm
Ilda Porter
LES MILLS CORE
05:15 pm - 05:45 pm
Bethany Nill
LFX
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Jennifer Brooks
Cycling
05:30 pm - 06:30 pm
Dawn Hesse
Zumba
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm
Bethany Nill
Pound
07:00 pm - 07:30 pm
Hannah Haefele
Les Mills BODYPUMP
05:15 am - 06:00 am
Bethany Nill
LFX
08:15 am - 09:00 am
Michelle Huesemann
Cycling
08:30 am - 09:30 am
John Buckley
Les Mills BODYPUMP
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Megan Bross
Les Mills BODYCOMBAT
09:45 am - 10:30 am
Christina Feager
Pilates
09:45 am - 10:30 am
Jennifer Manes
Dance Fitness
10:35 am - 11:20 am
Deb Kolenc
SilverSneakers Classic
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Kristi Bradley
LFX
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Greg Bunton
Zumba
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Dawn Houston
Les Mills BODYPUMP
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Kelly Satterfield
Yoga
06:30 pm - 07:30 pm
Michelle Lowe
LES MILLS TONE
08:15 am - 09:00 am
Jennifer Brooks
Les Mills BODYPUMP
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Megan Bross
Cycling
09:30 am - 10:00 am
Alison Oldroyd
Athletic Stretch
10:15 am - 10:45 am
Christina Feager
Zumba
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Hannah Haefele
LFX
10:45 am - 11:30 am
Andrea Smith
Yoga
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Michelle Lowe
SilverSneakers Yoga
12:15 pm - 01:15 pm
Michelle Lowe
Les Mills BODYPUMP
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Lauren Chandonnet
Cycling
05:30 pm - 06:30 pm
Dawn Hesse
Les Mills BODYCOMBAT
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Rachael Hollis
LES MILLS TONE
05:15 am - 06:00 am
Bethany Nill
Les Mills BODYPUMP
08:15 am - 09:15 am
Jennifer Brooks
Yoga
08:30 am - 09:30 am
Michelle Lowe
LFX
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Reginald Person
Pound
09:25 am - 09:55 am
Hannah Haefele
LFX
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Reginald Person
Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Kelly Murphy
Senior Fitness
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Ilda Porter
Zumba
05:15 pm - 06:15 pm
Heather Henderson
Les Mills BODYPUMP
08:15 am - 09:15 am
Jennifer Brooks
Cycling
08:30 am - 09:30 am
John Buckley
LFX
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Jennifer Brooks
Zumba
09:30 am - 10:30 am
Bethany Nill
Tai Chi
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Yan Xie
Les Mills BODYCOMBAT
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Rachael Hollis